市体育局发布市级青少年体育俱乐部名单
( 2015年11月4日 )


  

序号  区县  俱乐部名称  依托单位名称  性质  年份  地址  邮编 
宝山(13个)  攀登  同洲模范学校  学校  02年  岭南路1050弄1号  200435 
临江  宝山中学  学校  03年  盘古路247弄20号  201900 
江海  吴淞中学  学校  03年  泰和路99号  200940 
行林  行知初级中学(宝林中学)  学校  04年  东林路125号  201900 
行知  行知中学  学校  05年  宝林支路99号  201900 
晓晓  宝山区第三中心小学  学校  08年  宝山区呼玛路792号  200431 
东英  宝山区实验小学  学校  08年  上海市宝山区东林路500号  201900 
太阳鸟  上海市宝山实验学校  学校  09年  上海市友谊路120号  201900 
翔羽  宝山区教师进修学院附属中学  学校  09年  上海市宝山区宝杨路480号  200901 
10  太阳花  上海市宝山区大华第二小学  学校  09年  上海市大华路863号  200442 
11  罗溪  上海市罗店中学  学校  10年     
12  大华  上海大学附属中学实验学校  学校  10年     
13  宝杨  华东师范大学附属杨行中学  学校  10年     
14  长宁(9个)  华阳  华阳街道、长宁区体委  社区  00年  定西路1310弄12号  200050 
15  延安  延安中学、长宁少体校、新泾镇  学校  00年  茅台路1111号  200336 
16  尼塔库  上海市国际体操中心  场馆  00年  武夷路777号  200051 
17  长游  长宁温水游泳池  场馆  00年  愚园路1041号  200050 
18  延安新越  东延安中学、延安中学、复旦中学、长宁少体校  学校  00年  定西路720弄5号  200052 
19  东延安  东延安中学  学校  01年  延安西路601号  200050 
20  建青  建青实验学校  学校  02年  古羊路900号  201103 
21  军体  长宁区业余军事体育学校  少体校  09年  上海市天山路1900号  200051 
22  长网  上海市长宁区长宁网球场  场馆  09年  上海市华山路1038弄173号  200050 
23  崇明(7个)  明瀛  堡镇小学  学校  01年  南堡镇堡镇南路358号  202157 
24  长江  崇明中学  学校  03年  崇明县陈海公路2801号  202150 
25  星光  城桥中学  学校  04年  城桥镇西门路498号  202150 
26  鸣福  堡镇中学  学校  05年  崇明堡镇石岛路381号  202157 
27  绿岛阳光  崇明县明珠小学  学校  09年  崇明县西门路1279号  202150 
28  飞翔  崇明县东门中学  学校  13年     
29  扬帆  崇明县庙镇小学  学校  10年     
30  奉贤(7个)  实验小学  奉贤实验小学  学校  00年  南桥镇贝港小区秀南路161号  201400 
31  奉青  奉贤体育中心  场馆  01年  奉贤区古华路100号  201400 
32  实验中学  奉贤实验中学  学校  02年  奉贤区南桥镇秀南路99号  201400 
33  七色阳光  阳光外国语学校  学校  08年  奉贤区环城西路69号  201400 
34  超越网球  奉贤体育中心  场馆  14年  奉贤区南桥镇古华路100号  201400 
35  弘毅  上海市奉贤区弘文学校  学校  10年     
36  华韵  上海市奉贤区华亭学校  学校  10年     
37  虹口(13个)  广灵  五十二中学  学校  00年  广灵二路122号  200083 
38  虹游  虹口游泳俱乐部  场馆  00年  东江弯路444号  200081 
39  虹天  虹口足球场鲁迅公园联合发展集团  场馆  00年  东江湾路444号  200081 
40  一少体  虹口少体校  少体校  01年  东体育会路119弄37号  200081 
41  钟高  钟山高级中学  学校  03年  车站南路441号  200434 
42  高阳  继光高级中学  学校  05年  高阳路690号  200080 
43  晨钟  澄衷高级中学  学校  08年  上海市东余杭路800号  200082 
44  复兴求真  复兴高级中学  学校  08年  上海市车站南路28号  200434 
45  益中  华东师范大学第一附属中学  学校  09年  上海市虹关路88号  200086 
46  金钟  上海市钟山初级中学  学校  09年  上海市万安路1289号  200434 
47  曲阳  虹口实验学校  学校  10年     
48  健颐  虹口区红旗小学  学校  14年  文治路101号  200434 
49  虹馆  上海市虹口体育馆  场馆  10年     
50  黄浦(9个)  应昌期  应昌期围棋学校  学校  00年  天津路200号  200001 
51  沪南  沪南体育活动中心  学校  00年  方斜路515号  200011 
52  格致  格致中学  学校  00年  北海路150号  200001 
53  轮滑  市青少年轮滑俱乐部  场馆  01年  大林路235号  200011 
54  阳光  光明中学  学校  02年  淮海东路70号  200021 
55  外滩  浦光中学  学校  03年  四川中路599号  200002 
56  敬业  敬业中学  学校  04年  蓬莱路345号  200010 
57  大同  大同中学  学校  05年  南车站路353号  200011 
58  大境  大境中学  学校  08年  上海市保屯路210号  200011 
59  嘉定(12个)  普小  普通小学  学校  00年  嘉定区塔城路278号  201800 
60  南翔  南翔镇广电文体传播中心  社区  03年  南翔镇古漪园路737号  201802 
61  江封  嘉定区封浜中学  学校  10年     
62  疁星  疁城实验学校  学校  11年  嘉定区塔城路490弄15号  201800 
63  晨晓  嘉定区城中路小学  学校  10年     
64  嘉菊  嘉定区实验小学  学校  11年  嘉定区平城路625号  201800 
65  真新  嘉定区真新小学  学校  11年  上海市祁连山路2235号  201821 
66  绿小  嘉定区绿地小学  学校  10年     
67  骏马  嘉定区马陆小学  学校  12年  嘉定区马陆镇樱花街55号  201801 
68  车城  上海市嘉定区安亭小学  学校  13年     
69  靖远  上海市曹杨二中附属江桥实验中学  学校  13年     
70  千羽鹤  嘉定区金鹤小学  学校  12年  嘉定区鹤旋路386号  201812 
71  金山(9个)  金旭  金山区轮滑管理中心  场馆  00年  金山区石化新城路5号  200540 
72  棋林  金山第二实验小学  学校  00年  卫清西路626弄28号  200540 
73  张堰镇  张堰镇  学校  02年  金山区张堰小学  201514 
74  金童  金山区第一实验小学  学校  08年  金山区朱泾镇浦源路118号  201500 
75  众益  上海市金山中学  学校  09年  金山区朱泾镇众益街899号  201500 
76  明翔  金山区青少年业余体育学校  学校  09年  金山区石化十五村11号  200540 
77  海昊  上海市金山区海滨体育场  场馆  13年     
78  金晓  金山区金山小学  学校  15年     
79  亭升  上海市亭林中学  学校  09年  金山区亭林镇和平南路86号  201505 
80  静安(6个)  静青  静安体育场  场馆  00年  昌平路888号三号门  200042 
81  体中  静安体育中心  场馆  00年  昌化路165号  200041 
82  市西  市西中学  学校  01年  愚园路404号  200040 
83  民立  民立中学  学校  02年  威海路681号  200041 
84  世纪星  梅赛德斯奔驰文化中心  场馆  15年     
85  华模  华东模范中学  学校  04年  富民路43号  200040 
86  卢湾(9个)  新锐  卢湾少体校、卢湾区篮球协会  少体校  00年  陕西南路271弄51号  200020 
87  翔鸣  向明中学  学校  02年  瑞金一路151号  200020 
88  飞鱼  卢湾区第一少年儿童业余体校(卢湾游校)  少体校  03年  鲁班路183弄7号  200023 
89  繁星  比乐中学  学校  03年  崇德路43号  200021 
90  青松  卢湾高级中学  学校  08年  上海市斜土路885号  200023 
91  丽园  上海师范大学附属卢湾实验小学  学校  09年  上海市丽园路433号  200023 
92  更加力  卢湾区教师进修学院附属中山学校  学校  09年  上海市鲁班路618号  200023 
93  我爱  上海市五爱高级中学  学校  09年  上海市制造局路666号  200021 
94  天育  卢湾区体育中心  场馆  10年     
95  闵行(13个)  熊猫  闵行四中  学校  03年  闵行景谷路9号  200240 
96  七宝  七宝中学  学校  03年  闵行农南路66号文莱体育组  201101 
97  欣梅  梅陇中学  学校  04年  梅陇镇镇西路299号  200237 
98  明强  明强小学  学校  05年  闵行新镇路1050号  201101 
99  东苑  闵行第三中学  学校  08年  闵行区华坪路110号  200240 
100  路胜  闵行区莘庄镇小学  学校  09年  闵行区莘西南路399号  201100 
101  丰宝  上海市市西实验中学  学校  09年  上海市漕宝路1467弄6区8号  201101 
102  银杏  上海市闵行区纪王学校  学校  09年  上海市闵行区纪翟路1655号  201107 
103  强恕  上海市马桥强恕学校  学校  14年  闵行区北松路2258号  201111 
104  交大附小  交通大学附属实验小学  学校  15年     
105  皇嘉  莘庄中学  学校  15年     
106  巅峰  龙柏中学  学校  15年     
107  振达  闵行区田园高级中学  学校  10年     
108  浦东新区(16个)  光明  南汇少体校  少体校  01年  南汇区惠南镇拱极路3737号  201300 
109  新中  新场中学  学校  05年  南汇新场镇向阳路36号  201314 
110  新康桥  南汇区康桥镇横沔初级中学  学校  08年  南汇区横沔新镇横沔中学  201319 
111  海洋  上海市南汇区第二中学  学校  09年  南汇区惠南镇沿河经南路18号  201300 
112  临港  南汇区芦潮港秋萍学校  学校  10年     
113  小上海  南汇区周浦小学  学校  10年     
114  浦游  浦东游泳馆  场馆  00年  浦东南路3669号  200125 
115  建平  建平中学  学校  02年  枣庄路199号  200136 
116  激情阳光  浦东新区第二少年儿童体育学校  学校  09年  上海市海阳路555号  200126 
117  滨江  洋泾菊园学校  学校  03年  浦城路333号  200120 
118  碧云阳光  上海市实验学校东校  学校  11年  浦东新区黑松路251号  200135 
119  建平世纪(世纪星新)  上海市建平世纪中学  学校  13年     
120  银桂  上海市大团中学  学校  13年     
121  全领  上海船厂技工学校  学校  13年     
122  飞扬冰上  三林体育中心  场馆  14年  云莲路201号  200126 
123  澜星  浦东新区观澜小学  学校  08年  浦东新区川沙镇新川路171号  201200 
124  普陀(17个)  晋元  晋元高级中学  学校  00年  新村路2169号  200333 
125  育心  普陀区体育场  场馆  01年  西乡路288号  200065 
126  长寿  普陀区体育馆  场馆  01年  曹杨路400号  200063 
127  江宁  江宁学校  学校  01年  西康路1518弄1号  200060 
128  绿野  宜川中学  学校  03年  华阴路101号  200065 
129  翱翔  曹杨二中  学校  03年  梅川路160号  200062 
130  甘泉  甘泉外国语中学  学校  04年  宜山路400号  200065 
131  桃苑  桃浦中学  学校  05年  红棉路286号  200331 
132  曹杨  曹杨中学  学校  08年  上海市祁连山南路1069号  200333 
133  子长  子长学校  学校  08年  上海市甘泉路388号  200065 
134  同舟  同济大学第二附属中学  学校  08年  普陀区胶州路1006号  200060 
135  梅陇  上海市梅陇中学  学校  09年  上海市丹巴路1588号  200333 
136  新普陀  普陀区新普陀小学  学校  10年     
137  拂晓  华师大附小  学校  12年  中山北路3669号  200062 
138  树德  普陀区树德小学  学校  12年  桃浦路743弄47号  200333 
139  博之雅  华东师范大学第四附属中学  学校  15年     
140  真如阳光  上海市真如中学  学校  10年     
141  青浦(13个)  武术院  上海武术院青浦分院(瑞大学校)  学校  00年  青浦区外青松公路7711号  201701 
142  实验  青浦实验学校  学校  03年  卫中路1号  201700 
143  水上  青浦区少体校(水上运动中心)  少体校  04年  青浦浦仓路605号  201700 
144  崧泽  崧泽学校  学校  05年  青浦赵巷镇赵华路68号  201703 
145  徐泾  上海市青浦区徐泾小学  学校  09年  青浦区徐泾镇育才路288号  201702 
146  华新红领巾  上海市青浦区华新小学  学校  09年  青浦区华新镇华强街218号  201708 
147  毓秀  上海市毓秀学校  学校  09年  上海市青浦区崧文璐333号  201700 
148  炫动  上海市青浦高级中学  学校  10年     
149  致远  上海教科院豫英实验学校  学校  10年     
150  白鹤  上海市青浦区白鹤中学  学校  10年     
151  博文  上海市博文学校  学校  13年     
152  哈灵  青浦区体育训练中心  场馆  15年     
153  春晖  上海市朱家角中学  学校  10年     
154  松江(17个)  松青  松江区体育中心  场馆  00年  松江九峰路体育场内  201600 
155  洞泾  洞泾学校  学校  01年  洞泾镇育才路139号  201619 
156  江峰  松江二中  学校  02年  松江中山东路250号  201600 
157  名剑  民乐学校  学校  04年  松江人民北路439号  201600 
158  华实  华师大附属松江实验中学  学校  05年  松江南青路100号  201620 
159  放飞  松江一中  学校  08年  上海市松江区松汇中路601号  201600 
160  四杰  松江区第四中学  学校  08年  松江区泗泾镇开江东路192弄11号  201601 
161  华喆  华东师范大学松江实验高级中学  学校  09年  松江区方松街道江学路450号  201620 
162  泗泾  松江区泗泾小学  学校  09年  松江区泗泾镇赵非泾路75弄50号  201601 
163  启能  上海清趣体育科技咨询有限公司  企业  10年     
164  中山  松江区中山小学  学校  09年  松江区中山东路西司弄43号  201600 
165  浦南  松江区五厍学校  学校  10年     
166  松师  上海师范大学附属外国语中学  学校  13年     
167  松江新城  上海师范大学附属外国语小学  学校  13年     
168  立达  上海市松江区教师进修学院附属立达中学  学校  14年  上海市松江区松汇西路1260号  201600 
169  松外  上海外国语大学松江外国语学校  学校  14年  上海市松江区梅家浜路1701号  201620 
170  方塔  松江区方塔小学  学校  10年     
171  徐汇(9个)  天平  天平街道办事处、徐汇区体委  社区  00年  余庆路21号  200030 
172  零陵  零陵中学  学校  02年  东安路451号  200032 
173  尚思  上海师范大学附属中学  学校  04年  桂林路120号  200234 
174  康平  五十四中学  学校  05年  康平路34号  200030 
175  位育  位育中学  学校  08年  徐汇区位育路1号  200232 
176  龙门  上海市上海中学  学校  13年     
177  盛大花园  盛大花园小学  学校  15年     
178  星辰  徐汇区一少体校  体校  15年     
179  启明  上海市第四中学  学校  09年  天钥桥路100号  200030 
180  杨浦(12个)  杨青  杨浦体育活动中心  场馆  00年  周家嘴路3681号  200093 
181  杨足  杨浦白洋淀足球场  场馆  01年  周家嘴路4214弄22号  200090 
182  奥进  杨浦温水游泳池  场馆  01年  打虎山路19号  200092 
183  冠星  五角场小学  学校  03年  邯郸路524弄21号  200433 
184  星源  中原中学  学校  03年  开鲁六村50号  200433 
185  杨高  杨浦高级中学  学校  04年  四平路999号  200095 
186  博搏  上海体育学院附属中学  学校  04年  周家嘴路4220号  200093 
187  市东  上海市市东中学  学校  09年  上海市荆州路101号  200082 
188  倪夏莲  控江二村小学  学校  11年  上海市双阳路650号  200093 
189  奋飞  上海市杨浦区青少年业余体育学校  少体校  13年     
190  平四  上海市杨浦区平凉路第四小学  学校  09年  上海市延吉中路555弄1号204  200093 
191  超越  上海理工大学附属小学  学校  12年  靖宇东路158号  200093 
192  闸北(10个)  第一  闸北体育场  场馆  00年  共和新路2100号  200072 
193  精英  闸北体育中心  场馆  01年  中华新路475号  200070 
194  五环  十七中学(闸北少体校)  学校  02年  中华新路475号  200071 
195  民苑  回民中学  学校  02年  沪太路1000号  200065 
196  市北  市北中学  学校  03年  永兴路365号  200071 
197  新星  市北初级中学  学校  03年  西藏北路803号  200070 
198  恒丰  恒丰中学  学校  11年  长安路295号  200070 
199  新艺  新中中学  学校  11年  原平路400号  200436 
200  梦翔  闸北第八中学  学校  08年  闸北区场中路2950弄80号  200435 
201  炫童  闸北区二少体  少体校  12年  临汾路135弄56号甲  200435 
202  市属(17个)  苗苗  上海市体育俱乐部  场馆  00年  南京西路150号  200003 
203  普中  上海市体育宫  场馆  00年  大渡河路1860号  200333 
204  东亚  上海东亚体育文化中心有限公司  场馆  00年  天钥桥路666号  200030 
205  春晖  上海市台球协会  协会  00年  南京西路595号  200041 
206  明天  上海市体育舞蹈运动协会  协会  00年  常德路1344弄2号楼10—12室  200060 
207  环球  上海市军事体育俱乐部、上海市少科站(无线电)  场馆  00年  广中路444号  200083 
208  芸海  上海市军事体育俱乐部  场馆  00年  新同心路318号  200083 
209  江湾  上海市江湾体育场  场馆  00年  淞沪路245号  200433 
210  健强  上海市射击运动中心  场馆  00年  金都路3028号  201108 
211  中原  上海市中原体育场  场馆  00年  开鲁路518号  200438 
212  申武  上海市武术院、上海武术协会  协会  00年  南京西路595弄  200041 
213  棋院  上海棋院  场馆  01年  南京西路591弄4号  200041 
214  康东  康东网球场  场馆  12年  浦北路270号  200235 
215  划船  上海市划船俱乐部  场馆  13年     
216  东亚松江  上海松江大学园区东亚体育场馆管理有限公司  场馆  13年     
217  东方体育中心  东方体育中心  场馆  13年     
218  精英  市体育运动学校  少体校  01年  上海市水电路176号  200083 

 


收藏 打印本页】 【关闭窗口